Post by highpriestess on Jun 8, 2011 10:56:55 GMT 8
THIS is the CERTIFIED CIRCLE MEMBERS LIST AS OF MAY 2011
TSC FOUNDING MEMBERS
1.simplyjessie – Daniel Lei Sarmiento*
2.trycks - Richard Gutierrez
3. mamot- Reymond Rous Reyes
4. Jiggy- Jiggy Tam *
5. Rommel Torres *
PIONEER BATCH
6. chaoserver – Carlo Sia
7. docronnie – Ronnie Moraleta
8. nomer- Nomer Lasala
9. Vivitron17- Michael Mangila
10. john2 – John Deña
11. cakit – Cardino Yee
1st Level UP Jam
12. markgic- Mark Lester Subong
13. joannie- Joannie Sebastian
14. ang3l- Angelito Castro
2nd Level UP Jam
15. ernest- Josef Brian M. Hapita
16. tenkai – Terrence Jovan Lopez
17. t0ng- Frederick Garcia
18. james – James Gaffud
19. lordrake- Jake Gacus
3rd Level UP Jam
19. tjarcinue- Tristan Joshua Arcinue
20. evil_eye – Richard Kong
21. confulity -Ragde Falcis
4th Level UP Jam
22. zephyr – Paco Manalo
5th Level UP Jam
23. Normz- Norman Nuñez
24. edlactaoen05- Ed Javier Lactaoen
25. jeison -Jayson Lactaoen
6th Level UP Jam
26. stylesofmind – Ricky Janeo
27. Potchi- Pocholo Dela Paz
28. luigi23- Luigi Antonio
29. darkmaden14 - Jayson Darwin -#
30. tazoinfusion-- Jose Marie S. De Mesa
7th Level UP Jam
31. raito- John Rodrigo C. dela Cruz
32. hyzel- Hyzel Mark Granadozin
33. elmagikero – Patrick Laceste
34. jonasbyron - Jonas Byron Obada
35. –mentalassassin-Justin Piñon
8th Level UP Jam
36. feeLgooD- Exequiel Tan Mallari
37. agaton – Agaton Atienza
38. heavenbinder – Jade Ferrer
39. frostmourne – Rhan Labaguis
40. symon- Charsimon Atal
41. markgician – Mark Andrew Viernes
42. highpriestess – Rochelle Romero
9th Level UP Jam
43. kuyadear-Gian Carlo Urbano
44. kidrock- Froilan Chavez
45. Miles.Jor'El-Emil Hedacan
46.roy- Roy Guntalilib
10th Level UP Jam
47.xebec- Franklin Christopher Lina
48. odymagic- Ody Sto. Domingo
49. gotcha- Sam Halili
50. Crizz Nuñez
51.Joelian Ong
52..plemplem -John Matthew Lugue
53. jm -JM Bacalla
TSC FOUNDING MEMBERS
1.simplyjessie – Daniel Lei Sarmiento*
2.trycks - Richard Gutierrez
3. mamot- Reymond Rous Reyes
4. Jiggy- Jiggy Tam *
5. Rommel Torres *
PIONEER BATCH
6. chaoserver – Carlo Sia
7. docronnie – Ronnie Moraleta
8. nomer- Nomer Lasala
9. Vivitron17- Michael Mangila
10. john2 – John Deña
11. cakit – Cardino Yee
1st Level UP Jam
12. markgic- Mark Lester Subong
13. joannie- Joannie Sebastian
14. ang3l- Angelito Castro
2nd Level UP Jam
15. ernest- Josef Brian M. Hapita
16. tenkai – Terrence Jovan Lopez
17. t0ng- Frederick Garcia
18. james – James Gaffud
19. lordrake- Jake Gacus
3rd Level UP Jam
19. tjarcinue- Tristan Joshua Arcinue
20. evil_eye – Richard Kong
21. confulity -Ragde Falcis
4th Level UP Jam
22. zephyr – Paco Manalo
5th Level UP Jam
23. Normz- Norman Nuñez
24. edlactaoen05- Ed Javier Lactaoen
25. jeison -Jayson Lactaoen
6th Level UP Jam
26. stylesofmind – Ricky Janeo
27. Potchi- Pocholo Dela Paz
28. luigi23- Luigi Antonio
29. darkmaden14 - Jayson Darwin -#
30. tazoinfusion-- Jose Marie S. De Mesa
7th Level UP Jam
31. raito- John Rodrigo C. dela Cruz
32. hyzel- Hyzel Mark Granadozin
33. elmagikero – Patrick Laceste
34. jonasbyron - Jonas Byron Obada
35. –mentalassassin-Justin Piñon
8th Level UP Jam
36. feeLgooD- Exequiel Tan Mallari
37. agaton – Agaton Atienza
38. heavenbinder – Jade Ferrer
39. frostmourne – Rhan Labaguis
40. symon- Charsimon Atal
41. markgician – Mark Andrew Viernes
42. highpriestess – Rochelle Romero
9th Level UP Jam
43. kuyadear-Gian Carlo Urbano
44. kidrock- Froilan Chavez
45. Miles.Jor'El-Emil Hedacan
46.roy- Roy Guntalilib
10th Level UP Jam
47.xebec- Franklin Christopher Lina
48. odymagic- Ody Sto. Domingo
49. gotcha- Sam Halili
50. Crizz Nuñez
51.Joelian Ong
52..plemplem -John Matthew Lugue
53. jm -JM Bacalla